TT's Happy Hour! Friday, 1/22/2021, 5-7pm CT

Like instead of shots, it’s more pancakes and waffles?

2 Likes

Great! you’ll have to wait 31 days to be eligible to buy another one :slight_smile: Good Luck with the one on its way :slight_smile:

2 Likes

That da33n Loch Ness monster

2 Likes

Oh parenting is so much fun. If you never have experienced it you definitely should contemplate it.

2 Likes

Thanks for Happy Hour TT!

1 Like

COUPONS!!!

Code: TTHHJAN
Expires: 7/21/2021

Good for $10 off the subtotal on your order on any Woot category/site.

Name
2929
AbbeyAbbey123
Amira23
archetype6
ashleyheart
Aviary
baa21182
baileybear
ballisonmt
bchlor4evr
BeachApple
benjaminleebates
chrisykincaid
CLMVenus
dafrogman
davelinkenheld
dbuss08
DoomedTurtle
Dopy25
dunn18169
ExactlyAmy
godwin29
governator5
JRobida99
jthebird1977
juliecohen68
jvrla
mrsyoungbd2
Narfcake
nefertedi
Nicaoidh
orabbit
peaceetc
pfkrang
ramcdowell
RobinBobcat
sarahcaroline87
Se7enty9
shireeniebeanie
SirTomster
Whooya98
Williamdavi
Wooter208396930
Wooter244096664
Wooter277674486
Wooter324244568
Wooter43513993
Wooter659535188
Wooter772326458
Wooter793779325
Wooter998012928
WooterSR
yosefa

If you think I missed, you PM me and point me to the post. To private message me, click on my name and then click on Message in the box that pops up. To check your PMs, click on your avatar in the upper-right corner of any page and then click on the envelope in the menu that appears.


WOW, that was amazing!

So much fun and posts and wooters and pics.

Until next time!

29 Likes

Cute kid! You should be careful posting images of your kids online though. There’s a lot of creeps out there, and my wife is always mentioning to me how it can be dangerous. Stay safe!

2 Likes

Maybe by that time they’re release agents of shield season 3

6 Likes

It’s been a long time since I completely failed at getting a boc. VOP so many times. But it was a rough week at work where I had to like, do actual work. It’s just not right. Alas! This was a fun week of distractions, and I bought a few good random things still.

3 Likes

Mmmmm. Waffles. Got a new waffle iron for Christmas.

1 Like

Thank you, TT! Much appreciated.

3 Likes

I got booted out before I could say Thank you for another awesome Happy Hour.

1 Like

Thanks for everything you do! Have a drink on us :slight_smile:

1 Like

Thank you. This was a good time!

1 Like

Ooooh, woot accounted for inflation

4 Likes

This was fun… Gotta run enjoy the rest of your night everyone :night_with_stars:

2 Likes

haha what badge did you earn? I should get some kind of assist badge! :joy:

2 Likes

$10 off? I’m jealous. I only got $6 last time :stuck_out_tongue:

Hey there coach, I think you forgot to call my name.

1 Like

Thank you TT!!

5 Likes