TT's Happy Hour! Friday 9/17/2021 [ENDED]

Something about a boomerang learning curve? No, fixed that - “Learning curve(ball) involved.”

I’m just out here having a good time.

2 Likes

Maybe it’s my dyslexia… but aren’t those two the same!? :confused:

2 Likes

Oh no! That was the best thing posted IMHO.

1 Like

omg it’s you lol

1 Like

COUPONS

Here’s the info for those of those of you that got a coupon.

CODE: SEPTTHH

Good for $10 off any order on our site.

Coupons are applied directly to the account shown below. They are non-transferrable.

Expires 11/16/2021

Name
aerialdal57
apalindromea
ashleyheart
bchlor4evr
burnsk80
cartr1
CLEANandSOBER
CTinch
dbuss08
derekyates
dmw804
DoomedTurtle
drgandalf
emc555
gabizago
georoxstar
isk9
Jalad
jasonchicago
jksquared
jlandis1234
juliecohen68
KimG1985
Ladyofice
Linus2345
LUNCHimNoLADY
mbspell
mcampbell360
Narfcake
peaceetc
PeriwinkleAZ
Queen89
RebelTaz
ReydelosMonos
SirTomster
srcole1
StefanMakaSL1MSTEF
Tinkerbellrules
VaranusKomodoensis13
Whooya98
Wooter139877318
Wooter233173000
Wooter28981132
Wooter609214317
Wooter666400433
Wooter772326458
Wooter805712026
Wooter806370485
Wooter892314082
Wooter996999565
yosefa


See ya’ll for the next TT’s Happy Hour which I think will be Black Friday. Not positive though.

LOVE Y’ALL!!!

PS: If I missed you up there, private message me with a link to the post where I said I gave you a coupon.

To private message me, click on my name and then click on Message in the box that pops up. To check your PMs, click on your avatar in the upper-right corner of any page and then click on the envelope in the menu that appears.

26 Likes

Love when he cooks!

1 Like

EDIT. JOSPEH. STUPID SPELLCHECK

1 Like

Work it girl work it LOL

1 Like

jiminy cricket GIF

This TTHH was off the hook
Congratulations to all the Wooters who got coupons and scored the $1 Dave deals

Thanks again @ThunderThighs

7 Likes

Gordon Ramsay Crying GIF by Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell and Back

Cristiano Ronaldo Soccer GIF by Nike Football

Good Night Reaction GIF

2 Likes

little girl party hard GIF

2 Likes

THANK YOU FOR THE DEALZ AND COUPON! @ThunderThighs

1 Like

Maybe I’m the one who missed something.

Where does a calf chain go? On a tiny cow?

Love you back.
Thank you!

1 Like

We Have A Problem GIF by The Godfather

1 Like

Thanks, TT I hope you and Zoe get some rest after a busy week.

3 Likes

image
POST 200. I’M OUT. LOL

8 Likes

Nice work

4 Likes